Réussites aux passages de grades

GRADES 2016/ 2017
NomPrénomGradeDiscipline
PouyfauconPhilippe3ème DanKendo
MadernaBrice3ème DanKendo
GilletPierre-Emmanuel2ème DanKendo
OuayoFrédéric1er DanKendo
CostantinoThibault1er DanKendo
GibeauxVincent2ème danIaidô
CharnayLaurent1er danKendo
CadicErwan1er danKendo
GuelaiaGhais4ème danKendo
LeitesFabien4ème danKendo
StaskowiakDaniel5ème danKendo

GRADES 2015/ 2016
NomPrénomGradeDiscipline
SanchezDamien4ème daniaidô
GibeauxVincent1er daniaidô
RauchJean-François3ème daniaidô
VohanThéo1er dankendô
CarlesJean-Claude1er dankendô
VilliersCédric1er dankendô
Murillo RinconVeronica2ème dankendô
AmbrassiAnthony2ème dankendô
RauchJean-François4ème dankendô
ViletteLuc5ème dankendô
GadaixBernard3ème daniaidô

GRADES 2014/ 2015
NomPrénomGradeDiscipline
AramendyAlban4ème dankendô
JovialMélancolie4ème dankendô
LinLi Chin4ème dankendô
GlasterEmmanuel3ème dankendô
Pontier Etienne3ème dankendô
Piat Guilhem4ème dankendô
LamyDiane3ème dankendô
AmbrassiAnthony1er dankendô
PignoletPhilippe2ème daniaidô

GRADES 2013 / 2014
NomPrénomGradeDiscipline
GuelaïaGhaïs3ème dankendô
CraipeauMarion3ème dankendô
CotteJean-Marie2ème dankendô
MadernaBrice2ème dankendô
Pontier Jean-Luc1er dankendô
BernèsAnselme1er dankendô
RauchJean-François2ème daniaidô
LamyDiane3ème daniaidô
PignoletPhilippe1er daniaidô

GRADES 2012 / 2013
NomPrénomGradeDiscipline
PonteauPascal6ème dankendô
DessirieixAiko5ème dankendô
NsukaYves5ème dankendô
RauchJean-François3ème dankendô
VilletteCédric3ème dankendô
CraipeauMarion2ème dankendô
LamyDiane2ème dankendô
VilletteBlandine2ème dankendô
BonLaurence2ème daniaidô
LamyBéatrice2ème daniaidô
LamyDiane2ème daniaidô
BarilletAntoinette2ème daniaidô
Da EncarnacaoAnthony2ème daniaidô
ArnaudGérard2ème daniaidô
MassanoTony1er dankendô
RauchJean-François1er daniaidô
MontagnierPhilippe1er daniaidô

GRADES 2011 / 2012
NomPrénomGradeDiscipline
GrausemJean-Luc7ème dankendô
DestandauNicolas5ème dankendô
TochonChristian5ème dankendô
BeaumontAlain4ème dankendô
ViletteLuc4ème dankendô
LafontCharles3ème daniaidô
SanchezDamien3ème daniaidô
GuelaiaGhaïs2ème dankendô
NguyenKoa Duc2ème dankendô
PontierEtienne2ème dankendô
PouyfauconPhilippe2ème dankendô
VacherSabine2ème dankendô
GadaixBernard2ème daniaidô
WetterwaldPhilippe2ème dankendô
ArnaudGérard1er daniaidô
LamyDiane1er dankendô
Laravinerudy1er dankendô
Mas-StuartLouise1er dankendô
LamyBéatrice1er daniaidô
BonLaurence1er daniaidô
Da EncarnacaoAnthony1er daniaidô
MartinSerge1er daniaidô
VanpeeneJan1er daniaidô
LamyDiane1er daniaidô
BarilletAntoinette1er daniaidô

GRADES 2010 / 2011
NomPrénomGradeDiscipline
AubinCédric3ème daniaidô
ChevallierGérard5ème daniaidô

GRADES 2009 / 2010
NomPrénomGradeDiscipline
SanchezDamien2ème daniaidô
LafontCharles2ème daniaidô
AramendyAlban3ème dankendô

GRADES 2008 / 2009
NomPrénomGradeDiscipline
SanchezDamien1er daniaidô
AubinCédric2ème daniaidô